ÚVOD
CO UMÍME
CENÍK SLUŽEB
ZÁVODY
VÝSLEDKY ZÁVODŮ
GPS TRACKING
ÚVOD
CO UMÍME
CENÍK SLUŽEB
ZÁVODY
VÝSLEDKY ZÁVODŮ
GPS TRACKING
Výsledky závodu
16.06.2018 - Beskydský šerpa
Všechny kategorie
10 km - 4 členný tým
Všechny tratě
10 km
Výsledky po kategoriích
Absolutní výsledky
10 km - 4 členný tým
Pořadí
Jméno
Klub
Trať
Kategorie
Startovní číslo
Cílový čas
Abs
1.
Tomáš Musil + Ondřej Soukup + Dušan Olajoš + Jiří Kvita
KPNP Rybí
10 km
4 členný tým
18
01:48:00.0
1.
2.
Václav Tyleček + David Belej + Libor Uher + Radomír Viej
Neškodní jedinci
10 km
4 členný tým
20
01:56:00.0
2.
3.
Marian Fiam + Branislav Jaduš + Martin Trizna + Lukáš Švolík
VelikeLoko
10 km
4 členný tým
11
01:58:00.0
3.
4.
Jakub Vacovský + Tomáš Gawlas + Richard Byrtus + Jakub Zogata
Lauba
10 km
4 členný tým
7
02:07:40.0
4.
5.
Šterc + Jan Čermák + Robin Odehnal + Tereza Cejpová Jiří
Mám holku
10 km
4 členný tým
22
02:07:53.0
5.
6.
Ondřej Hašek + Jakub Lupoměský + Lukáš Malenovský + Jan Průcha
For Joy
10 km
4 členný tým
12
02:10:00.0
6.
7.
David Herber + Martin Mrůzek + Zbyněk Mrůzek + Adam Wollný
Žízeň bude velká
10 km
4 členný tým
5
02:19:40.0
7.
8.
Ivan Šén + Roman Mello + Stanislav Džubas + Pavel Bereta
Ekova
10 km
4 členný tým
6
02:21:17.0
8.
9.
Jan Valach + jakub kruba + lukaš topiarz + martin czakan
bestkids
10 km
4 členný tým
9
02:24:10.0
9.
10.
Jiří Varga + Lukáš Witosz + Martin Neškera + Kamil Stergiadis
Saláti
10 km
4 členný tým
10
02:28:00.0
10.
11.
Pavel Marsalek + Petr Řehák + Jan Planka + Jan Heindl
Kruhaři
10 km
4 členný tým
13
02:31:00.0
11.
12.
Alan Franek + Martin Svoboda + Josef Kočvara + Petr Vítovský
Chachari
10 km
4 členný tým
3
02:32:15.0
12.
13.
Silvestr Varga + Roman Kocúr + Jiří Blahuta + Petr Dulava
Kulihrášci
10 km
4 členný tým
16
02:34:20.0
13.
14.
Trusina Tomas + Jakub Brych + Michal Krul + Jakub Riha
Severni vitr
10 km
4 členný tým
19
02:41:35.0
14.
15.
Jan Šváček + Roman Klvana + Jan Rolinc + Radim Foltýnek
MH 3
10 km
4 členný tým
8
02:42:30.0
15.
16.
Vojtěch Krampota + Martin Horák + Martin Gottvald + Jaroslav Fa
Vzhůru k výškám SRTG Havířov
10 km
4 členný tým
21
03:47:15.0
16.
17.
Bohdan Sousedík + Jakub Smékal + Aleš Vítek + Petr Smékal
Metráček
10 km
4 členný tým
4
03:52:41.0
17.
VÝSLEDKY ZÁVODŮ