Spořická šestka
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Spořice
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh
DATUM ZÁVODU
01.10.2022
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamec Jan | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 15 | 115 | ||
Adamová Klára | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 129 | 429 | ||
Andresová Lenka | HardCross | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 97 | 197 | |
Baierl Josef | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 193 | 493 | ||
Baierlová Aneta | Žatec | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 188 | 488 | |
Bajerová Marie | Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 274 | 574 | |
Balková Aneta | STG Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 125 | 425 | |
Bardovcy Petr | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 201 | 501 | ||
Bartošová Lucie | SRTG Most | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 181 | 481 | |
Bäumelt Karel | Cobram Team | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 190 | 490 | |
Becková Martina | Krušnohorský výšvih | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 203 | 503 | |
Bechyňová Ivana | CHPS | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 226 | 526 | |
Belej Tomáš | STG Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 300 | 600 | |
Beljajev Petr | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 37 | 137 | |
Beneš Petr | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 141 | 441 | |
Benešová Jana | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 140 | 440 | |
Benešová Anna | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 135 | 435 | |
Biely Kristyna | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 152 | 452 | |
Bittnerová Kateřina | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 75 | 175 | |
Bížová Veronika | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 297 | 597 | ||
Bodlák Jan | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 35 | 135 | ||
Böhm Miroslav | Fitness M club Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 43 | 143 | |
Bohuňovský Lukáš | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 259 | 559 | ||
Brand Roman | Sokol Spořice | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 4 | 104 | |
Brožová Kateřina | Proffa | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 320 | 718 | |
Bulant Radim | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 74 | 174 | |
Bureš Jaroslav | Údlice | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 189 | 489 | |
Burešová Metznerová Helena | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 153 | 453 | |
Bušek Jakub | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 202 | 502 | ||
Bystřická Kamila | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 61 | 161 | ||
Camprová Tereza | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 56 | 156 | |
Cimerman Ladislav | Litvínov | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 133 | 433 | |
Coprivová | Hopman Žatec | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 301 | 701 | |
Čáslavská Denisa | Krušnohorský výšvih | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 93 | 193 | |
Čermák Ondřej | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 144 | 444 | |
Čížek Petr | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 323 | 721 | ||
Divišová Pavlína | STELLA DREAM TEAM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 296 | 596 | |
Dobiaš Vladimír | Droužkovice | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 16 | 116 | |
Dort | Sociální služby Chomutov .po | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 269 | 569 | |
Drahý Petr | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 333 | 731 | ||
Dřevikovská Věra | Zelená | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 260 | 560 | |
Dřevikovský Jaroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 211 | 511 | |
Dufková Ivana | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 303 | 703 | |
Dvořáková Jana | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 108 | 408 | |
Dvořáková Rosemarie | 6 km | Juniorky 2005-2004 | 2 | 102 | ||
Dvořáková Gabriela | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 96 | 196 | ||
Dvořáková Tereza | Sociální služby Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 268 | 568 | |
Eisenmayerova Jana | Most | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 46 | 146 | |
Ertlová Viktorie | VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 131 | 431 | |
Faiferová Martina | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 213 | 513 | ||
Faigl Pavel | Proffa | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 319 | 717 | |
Fajčíková Alice | Stopgaučing | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 246 | 546 | |
Fara Lucie | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 7 | 107 | ||
Fara Petr | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 8 | 108 | ||
Fárová Kateřina | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 280 | 580 | ||
Fialka František | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 233 | 533 | |
Fialková Eva | Běhny Misto | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 304 | 704 | |
Filo Jan | Žatec | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 9 | 109 | |
Folwarczná Eva | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 67 | 167 | |
Folwarczny David | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 98 | 198 | ||
Forman Jiří | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 254 | 554 | ||
Forman Jiří | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 255 | 555 | ||
Formanová Hana | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 256 | 556 | ||
Formanová Nikola | K&P | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 137 | 437 | |
Foukalová Irena | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 293 | 593 | ||
Frantová Petra | Běhny Místo | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 184 | 484 | |
Fučíková Amálie | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 279 | 579 | |
Fučíková Zuzana | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 278 | 578 | ||
Fundová Lenka | Escatec Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 42 | 142 | |
Funková Barbora | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 299 | 599 | ||
Gargošová Jana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 121 | 421 | ||
Giptner Jiří | Běžecký kroužek Luční | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 22 | 122 | |
Háčková Eva | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 57 | 157 | ||
Hanuš Michal | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 81 | 181 | ||
Hartlová Iveta | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 25 | 125 | ||
Havlenová Božena | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Veteránky 1962 a starší | 95 | 195 | |
Havlin Vaclav | 6 km | Junioři 2005-2004 | 210 | 510 | ||
Havlinova Miroslava | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 209 | 509 | ||
Heligrová Hana | BBT | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 267 | 567 | |
Hendrichová Zdeňka | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 177 | 477 | ||
Hendrych Jiří | Krušnohorský výšvih - Hamroni | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 89 | 189 | |
Hendrychová Jiřina | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 163 | 463 | ||
Hennlichová Jana | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 248 | 548 | ||
Herkommerova Dana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 149 | 449 | ||
Hladová Marcela | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 306 | 706 | ||
Hlava Martin | SPOŘICE | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 11 | 111 | |
Hlavova Lenka | SPOŘICE | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 10 | 110 | |
Hložek Martin | Rozběháme Plzeň | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 325 | 723 | |
Hodic Luděk | Fitness M club Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 44 | 144 | |
Hodicová Radka | Fitness M club Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 45 | 145 | |
Hodková Martina | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 281 | 581 | ||
Hofner Petr | Svárov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 166 | 466 | |
Hons Miloslav | VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 29 | 129 | |
Horyna David | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 63 | 163 | ||
Horynová Michaela | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 62 | 162 | ||
Houdová Monika | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 271 | 571 | ||
Housková Jitka | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 322 | 720 | ||
Hovorka Jakub | Běžecký kroužek Luční | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 285 | 585 | |
Hovorka Miroslav | Běžecký kroužek Luční | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 287 | 587 | |
Hrdličková Růžena | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 50 | 150 | ||
Hrebeniaková Anita | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 72 | 172 | |
Hudák Matěj | TJ Sokol zápas Spořice | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 161 | 461 | |
Hudáková Martina | SWEEP ULTIMATE GYM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 162 | 462 | |
Hudáková Helena | Hopman team Žatec | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 6 | 106 | |
Huňady Michaela | Droužkovice | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 208 | 508 | |
Huňady Patrik | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 106 | 406 | ||
Chalupecká Ilona | TRIFOR TEAM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 102 | 402 | |
Chrpa Lukáš | SWEEP Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 316 | 716 | |
Illiková Tereza | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 276 | 576 | ||
Jandová Lenka | Most | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 88 | 188 | |
Jandová Iva | CHPS | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 214 | 514 | |
Janeček Petr | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 197 | 497 | ||
Janíková Petra | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 230 | 530 | |
Janošík Marek | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 47 | 147 | ||
Janoušek Radek | Cobram Team | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 13 | 113 | |
Jaroslava Steklá | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 232 | 532 | ||
Jarošová Monika | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 291 | 591 | ||
Járová Eliška | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 40 | 140 | ||
Jindrová Lenka | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 174 | 474 | ||
Josefusová Jitka | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 165 | 465 | ||
Kacíř Zdeněk | LOUČNÁ 956 | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 191 | 491 | |
Kadeřábková Petra | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 150 | 450 | ||
Kala Ladislav | STELLA DREAM TEAM | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 289 | 589 | |
Kateřina Brožová | PROFFA | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 101 | 401 | |
Kateřina Pecháčková | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 207 | 507 | ||
Kharlamova Nataliya | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 94 | 194 | ||
Kilik Martin | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 196 | 496 | ||
Kinter Tomáš | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 171 | 471 | ||
Klaška Filip | 6 km | Junioři 2005-2004 | 244 | 544 | ||
Klašková Mirka | Rozběháme Teplice-RTO | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 242 | 542 | |
Klašková Kateřina | ŠBV | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 334 | 732 | |
Kocourek David | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 164 | 464 | ||
Kočová Monika | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 225 | 525 | ||
Kochlöfl Martin | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 249 | 549 | ||
Kolaříková Gabriela | TBT Women | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 307 | 707 | |
Koller Daniel | Beham pro hospic Most | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 142 | 442 | |
Koller Milan | BehamProHospicMost | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 136 | 436 | |
Kopřivová Zdeňka | Rozběhej Litvinov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 58 | 158 | |
Kostka Vladislav | Louny | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 148 | 448 | |
Kostková Jitka | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 107 | 407 | ||
Košuta Jan | CHPS | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 223 | 523 | |
Koutecká Lenka | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 157 | 457 | ||
Kovaříková Ivana | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 245 | 545 | ||
Kratochvílová Romana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 82 | 182 | ||
Kroutilová Zuzana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 231 | 531 | ||
Krovská Hana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 239 | 539 | ||
Krymová Lucie | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 70 | 170 | |
Křenovská Lenka | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 155 | 455 | |
Ksenchyna Kateryna | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 78 | 178 | |
Kubac Miroslav | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 114 | 414 | ||
Kubelková Kristýna | TRIFOR TEAM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 104 | 404 | |
Kubica Tomáš | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 91 | 191 | ||
Kubicová Jana | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 90 | 190 | ||
Kubička Lukáš | Jedničky a Nuly | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 200 | 500 | |
Kubínková Barbora | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 53 | 153 | |
Kučera Láďa | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 128 | 428 | ||
Kučerová Ivana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 83 | 183 | ||
Kudláček Filip | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 168 | 468 | ||
Kudláček Miroslav | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 167 | 467 | ||
Kuncova Katerina | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 258 | 558 | ||
Kuniak Miroslav | STELLA DREAM TEAM | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 292 | 592 | |
Kunik David | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 170 | 470 | |
Kupněvič Alexandr | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 36 | 136 | |
Lang Roman | Veteráni 69 | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 308 | 708 | |
Liebigová Radka | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 151 | 451 | ||
Lipmannová Blanka | Areál Cihla | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 206 | 506 | |
Lišková Jana | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 66 | 166 | |
Macek Jiří | VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 111 | 411 | |
Magnová Eliška | 6 km | Juniorky 2005-2004 | 99 | 199 | ||
Majerhoferová Zuzana | Escatec Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 41 | 141 | |
Májová Anna | STELLA DREAM TEAM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 295 | 595 | |
Malcovská Adéla | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 84 | 184 | ||
Malý Vojtěch | Sweep Ultimate Gym/PANB | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 12 | 112 | |
Manertová Radka | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 154 | 454 | |
Martínek Jan | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 156 | 456 | |
Maternová Adéla | Rozběháme Teplice | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 335 | 733 | |
Matoušková Ilona | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 18 | 118 | ||
Matušková Hana | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 39 | 139 | ||
Michanek Jan | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 30 | 130 | ||
Michanek Jan | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 31 | 131 | ||
Michanková Kateřina | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 32 | 132 | |
Milotová Andrea | CHPS | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 221 | 521 | |
Miroslav Hrubý | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 158 | 458 | ||
Miroslava Rostová | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 324 | 722 | ||
Moravec Jakub | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 134 | 434 | |
Mrkáčková Jana | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 110 | 410 | |
Musilová | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 237 | 537 | ||
Mutlová Eva | JM Mašina Kadaň | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 182 | 482 | |
Mydlář Josef | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 116 | 416 | ||
Nádaská Renata | Rychlý želvy | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 175 | 475 | |
Nádaský Patrik | Rychlý želvy | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 180 | 480 | |
Námešná Darina | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 183 | 483 | ||
Nestler Miroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 263 | 563 | |
Nobst Pavel | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 283 | 583 | ||
Novák Pavel | Běžecký kroužek Luční | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 28 | 128 | |
Ostapiv Jindřiška | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 21 | 121 | ||
Otava Viktor | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 264 | 564 | ||
Ottenschläger Oto | 2BWINNER TEAM | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 273 | 573 | |
Ouzký Stanislav | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 243 | 543 | |
Palička Ondřej | Běžecký kroužek Luční | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 23 | 123 | |
Palosh Natalie | TRIFOR TEAM | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 105 | 405 | |
Parkman Michael | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 252 | 552 | ||
Pařízek Lukáš | M-Club Klášterec nad Ohří | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 275 | 575 | |
Patík Jiří | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 286 | 586 | |
Patroch Pavel | HAHN TEAM | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 160 | 460 | |
Patyk Michal | 6 km | Junioři 2005-2004 | 332 | 730 | ||
Payerová Lenka | sama za sebe | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 49 | 149 | |
Pele Jaroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 204 | 504 | |
Penk Petr | Zelená | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 261 | 561 | |
Perglová Alena | Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 234 | 534 | |
Petříková Barbora | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 69 | 169 | |
Pikalová Kristýna | Stg Strupčice | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 294 | 594 | |
Pinkr Josef | Spořice - Luční | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 172 | 472 | |
Pinkrová Anna | Spořice - Luční | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 173 | 473 | |
Plačková Michaela | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 238 | 538 | ||
Pláteníková Barbara | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 313 | 713 | ||
Plos Jan | CHPS | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 219 | 519 | |
Plos Ondřej | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 147 | 447 | ||
Počta Martin | Forrest Gump team | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 212 | 512 | |
Podhorná Eliška | 6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 192 | 492 | ||
Podhorná Soňa | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 186 | 486 | ||
Podhorný David | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 187 | 487 | ||
Podrazilová Jana | CHPS | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 227 | 527 | |
Podzimková Jaroslava | rozběhem Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 14 | 114 | |
Poláček Lukáš | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 321 | 719 | ||
Pomajbik Václav | CHPS | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 220 | 520 | |
Poprovský Jiří | Stopgaučink | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 19 | 119 | |
Potrebuješ Adam | Chomutov | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 302 | 702 | |
Prokeš Dušan | STG Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 194 | 494 | |
Prokeš Petr | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 109 | 409 | |
Puršová Simona | Hardcross | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 92 | 192 | |
Raisr Jaromír | Krušnohorci | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 328 | 726 | |
Razakowski Martin | DBK Kadaň | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 329 | 727 | |
Růžička Martin | Little Rose Team | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 55 | 155 | |
Růžičková Zuzana | Little Rose Team | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 54 | 154 | |
Rychetský Stanislav | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 266 | 566 | ||
Ryjant Zdeněk | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 145 | 445 | ||
Řehoř Zdeněk | Stg Strupčice | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 298 | 598 | |
Řezníček Jiří | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 20 | 120 | ||
Sabo Ján | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 33 | 133 | ||
Senftová Michaela | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 68 | 168 | |
Scherbaumová Stanislava | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 60 | 160 | |
Schmieder Bruno | STG Strupčice | 6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 205 | 505 | |
Schmieder Oto | STG Strupčice | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 113 | 413 | |
Schubert Martin | StarGym Most | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 38 | 138 | |
Slabová Milena | CHPS | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 218 | 518 | |
Sládek Vladimír | STG Strupčice | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 85 | 185 | |
Smělý Roman | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 317 | 714 | ||
Smolík Arnošt | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 330 | 728 | ||
Smolíková Věra | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 117 | 417 | |
Smolko Martin | Mattoni Free Run Most | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 86 | 186 | |
Sofrancuk Ruslan | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 27 | 127 | ||
Sokol Martin | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 1 | 101 | ||
Spoustová Michala | Ondřejov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 115 | 415 | |
Stacho Erik | STG Chomutov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 124 | 424 | |
Stanečková Michaela | Alešovka | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 228 | 528 | |
Starý Ladislav | SEA | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 130 | 430 | |
Steidlová Lenka | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 59 | 159 | ||
Stejskalová Alena | Prostě běž | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 216 | 516 | |
Strieborná Romana | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 17 | 117 | ||
Sušičký Ondřej | MaximalAnimal | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 132 | 432 | |
Svoboda Josef | 6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 331 | 729 | ||
Syberová Renáta | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 26 | 126 | ||
Sýkorová Andrea | FRKDN | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 179 | 479 | |
Syrová Radka | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 51 | 151 | |
Šamaj Jan | Sociální služby Chomutov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 270 | 570 | |
Šebesta Jakub | FRKDN | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 178 | 478 | |
Šefrová Karla | Kadaň | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 185 | 485 | |
Šimáčková Helena | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 65 | 165 | |
Šimoňák Milan | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 288 | 588 | |
Šindelář Jiří | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 138 | 438 | ||
Šindelářová Petra | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 112 | 412 | ||
Šizling Petr | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 24 | 124 | ||
Škaloudová Petra | Stg Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 139 | 439 | |
Škodová Jana | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 5 | 105 | ||
Škota Jan | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 100 | 200 | ||
Šlapák Petr | Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 195 | 495 | |
Šlapák Zdeněk | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 52 | 152 | |
Šmalko Zuzana | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 87 | 187 | |
Šnábl Michal | TRIFOR TEAM | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 103 | 403 | |
Šolarová Anna | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 257 | 557 | ||
Špaček Jan | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 76 | 176 | |
Šťastná Klára | HardCross | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 3 | 103 | |
Štětinová Květa | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 305 | 705 | ||
Štípek Václav | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 217 | 517 | ||
Šultová Lucie | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 309 | 709 | ||
Švandrlík Tomáš | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 126 | 426 | ||
Švikruhová Alena | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 71 | 171 | |
Tonarová Jana | Rozběháme Chomutovsko | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 48 | 148 | |
Trávník Marian | CHPS | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 222 | 522 | |
Trnková Štěpánka | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 122 | 422 | |
Tržický Lukáš | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 198 | 498 | |
Tschochnerová Petra | Stopgaučing | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 247 | 547 | |
Tvrdík Tomáš | Rozběháme Teplice | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 241 | 541 | |
Tvrdková Jana | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 272 | 572 | ||
Uhlík Daniel | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 235 | 535 | ||
Uhlíková Monika | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 236 | 536 | ||
Uldrich Tomáš | Jedničky a Nuly | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 199 | 499 | |
Ulrych David | SRTG Most | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 311 | 711 | |
Ulrych Josef | SRTG Most | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 312 | 712 | |
Urbánková Václava | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 73 | 173 | |
Vaicová Kamila | SRTG Most | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 262 | 562 | |
Vaněčková Věra | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 64 | 164 | |
Vašatová Kateřina | ESCATEC Mechatronics | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 77 | 177 | |
Vavříková Simona | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 310 | 710 | ||
Vepřek Pavel | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 240 | 540 | ||
Veselý Martin | Běžci Chomutov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 120 | 420 | |
Vik Roman | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 146 | 446 | ||
Vilímský Jan | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 119 | 419 | ||
Višová Adéla | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 250 | 550 | ||
Vítková Zuzana | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Veteránky 1962 a starší | 159 | 459 | |
Víznerová Denisa | Jedničky a Nuly | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 229 | 529 | |
Vlach Michal | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 318 | 715 | ||
Vlasáková Kateřina | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 251 | 551 | |
Vlček Martin | STELLA DREAM TEAM | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 290 | 590 | |
Vlčková Jitka | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 143 | 443 | ||
Vondraskova Jaroslava | 6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 118 | 418 | ||
Vrbová Andrea | STG Chomutov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 34 | 134 | |
Vrzák Jan | Rozběhej Litvinov | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 127 | 427 | |
Vrzáková Renata | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 123 | 423 | |
vysopalova zuzana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 215 | 515 | ||
Watzke Petr | Teplice | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 326 | 724 | |
Zachová Kateřina | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 327 | 725 | ||
Zbuzek Jaroslav | Spona Teplice | 6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 79 | 179 | |
Zelenka Marcel | Florbal Chomutov | 6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 282 | 582 | |
Zelenková Lucie | Rozběhej Litvínov | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 265 | 565 | |
Zemancová Nina | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 169 | 469 | |
Zlata Jiří | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 284 | 584 | |
Zlatová Adéla | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 277 | 577 | |
Zlatová Venuše | Rozběháme Most | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 80 | 180 | |
Zmrzlá Ivana | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 253 | 553 | ||
Zralíková Natálie | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 224 | 524 | ||
Žampachová Zdeňka | 6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 176 | 476 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
6 km | Ženy 2003-1983 | 88 |
6 km | Ženy „A“ 1982-1973 | 61 |
6 km | Muži 2003-1983 | 57 |
6 km | Muži „A“ 1982-1973 | 54 |
6 km | Muži „B“ 1972-1963 | 22 |
6 km | Ženy „B“ 1972-1963 | 21 |
6 km | Veteráni 1962 a starší | 9 |
6 km | Dorostenci 2007-2006 | 7 |
6 km | Dorostenky 2007-2006 | 7 |
6 km | Junioři 2005-2004 | 3 |
6 km | Juniorky 2005-2004 | 2 |
6 km | Veteránky 1962 a starší | 2 |
Celkem | 333 |